TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Time auction, 1105
11

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII

400 / 600
Auction expired
unsold: 400 €

SCENA DI GENERE

olio su tela, cm 23,5x35,5

North Italian school, 17th century

GENRE SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 23,5x35,5

«RTF to HTML .Net»