TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1105
28

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII

€ 2.000 / 2.500
Auction closed

RITRATTO DI MARGHERITA BORGHESE

olio su tela, cm 55,5x50

North italian school, 17th century

PORTRIAT OF MARGARETH BORGHESE

oil on canvas, cm 55,5x50