TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1105
21

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII

€ 2.000 / 2.500
Auction closed

PAESAGGI CON VIANDANTI

coppia di dipinti ad olio su tela, cm 65x48

Central italian school, 18th century

LANDSCAPES WITH WAYFARERS

oil on canvas, a pair, cm 65x48