TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1105
68

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII

€ 3.000 / 5.000
Auction closed

NATURE MORTE CON FRUTTA, VERDURE E ANIMALI

sei dipinti ad olio su tavola, cm 27x34 ca.

Central italian school, 18th century

STILL LIFES WITH FRUITS, VEGETABLES AND ANIMALS

six paintings oil on panel, cm 27x34 ca.