TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1105
46

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII

€ 300 / 500
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 1500 €  c.i.

PAESAGGI CON ROVINE E FIGURE

coppia di dipinti ad olio su tela, cm 62x91

Central italian school, 18th century

LANDSCAPES WITH RUINS AND FIGURES

oil on canvas, a pair, cm 62x91