TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1105
53

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII

€ 1.000 / 1.200
Auction closed

SANT'EUSTACHIO

olio su tavola, cm 60x54

Central italian school, 17th century

SAINT EUSTACE

oil on panel, cm 60x54