TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1105
29

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII

€ 700 / 1.000
Auction closed

MADDALENA PENITENTE

olio su tela, cm 70x52

Central italian school, 17th century

REPENTANT MAGDALENE

oil on canvas, cm 70x52