TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1105
97

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII

1.500 / 2.000
Auction closed

VISIONE DI SAN FILIPPO NERI

olio su tela, cm 98x73,5

Central Italian school, 17th century

THE VISION OF SAINT PHILIPPE NERI

oil on canvas, cm 98x73,5