TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Time auction, 1105
58

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XIX

700 / 1.000
Auction expired
unsold: 700 €

SCENA DI BATTAGLIA TRA ROVINE ANTICHE

olio su tavola, cm 30x44,5

Central italian school, 19th century

BATTLE SCENE IN ANCIENT RUINS

oil on canvas, cm 30x44,5

«RTF to HTML .Net»