TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Time auction, 1105
35

Pittore bambocciante, sec. XVII

500 / 700
Auction expired
unsold: 500 €

SCENA CON FIGURA SU CAVALLO

olio su tela, cm 46,5x38

Bambocciante painte, 17th century

FIGURE ON HORSE SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 46,5x38

«RTF to HTML .Net»