TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1105

Cerchia di Pietro della Vecchia, sec. XVII

2.000 / 2.500
Auction closed

FIGURA CARICATURALE

olio su tela, cm 72,5x58,5

Circle of Pietro della Vecchia, 17th century

CARICATURAL FIGURE

oil on canvas, cm 72,5x58,5