TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Time auction, 1105
85

Bottega dei Bassano, sec. XVII

1.500 / 2.000
End auction
24/9/2021 11:25:00
Time left
2g -48h 0m 0s
Bid history
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
 €
Current offer
 €
Select maximum bid

CENA IN EMMAUS

olio su tela, cm 80x108

Workshop of Bassano, 17th century

THE SUPPER IN EMMAUS

oil on canvas, cm 80x108

«RTF to HTML .Net»