TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1105
16

Artista veneto, sec. XVIII

6.000 / 8.000
Auction closed

Artista veneto, sec. XVIII

RITRATTI DI GENTILDONNE

quattro dipinti ad olio su tela, cm 83X77,5

(4)

Venetian artist,18th Century

PORTRAITS OF GENTILDONNE

four oil paintings on canvas, cm 83X77,5

(4)