TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

16  -  24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Time auction, 1105
61

Artista neoclassico, sec. XIX

4.000 / 6.000
Auction expired
unsold: 4000 €

Artista neoclassico, sec. XIX

RITRATTO FEMMINILE

olio su tela, cm 100x81

Neoclassical painte, 19th cenury

FEMALE PORTRAIT

oil on canvas, cm 100x81

«RTF to HTML .Net»