Pandolfini per FONDAZIONE AIRC per la ricerca sul cancro

22 NOVEMBER  -  5 DECEMBER 2021
Time auction, 1103
112

LUCIANA TOSCHI

End auction
5/12/2021 15:53:00
Time left
0g 0h 0m 0s
Bid history
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
 €
Select maximum bid

LUCIANA TOSCHI

Artista Fiammingo sec XVIII. Coppia di scene d'interno con cucina, figure di adulti e bambini, olio su tavola cm 30x30,9 entro cornici coeve in legno dorato e intagliato con fiori, alcuni danni alle cornici

Flemish artist XVIII century, oil on wood: 2 scenes of kitchen and figures, frames have flower engravings and measure cm 30x30,9, some damages on frames