Pandolfini per FONDAZIONE AIRC per la ricerca sul cancro

22 NOVEMBER  -  5 DECEMBER 2021
Time auction, 1103
144

DONATORE ANONIMO

End auction
5/12/2021 12:25:00
Time left
5g -120h 0m 0s
Bid history
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
 €
Select maximum bid

DONATORE ANONIMO

Coppia di clips di Coro Duette raffiguranti 2 gufi  metallo dorato con pietre verdi e smalti policromi, complete di supporto firmato per montarle a spilla

Two clips by Coro Duette in golden metal, green stones and polychrome enamels, with signed support to mount on brooch