ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

23  -  27 OCTOBER 2021
Timed auction, 1091
No reserve
136

VITTORIO VALENTE

300 / 500
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 150 €  c.i.

VITTORIO VALENTE

(Asti 1954)

2009-20

silicone colorato su tela

cm 40x40

al retro firmato, titolato e datato

Untitled

2009-20

coloured silicone on canvas

40x40 cm

on the reverse signed, titled and dated