ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

23  -  27 OCTOBER 2021
Timed auction, 1091
No reserve
142

PIETRO CASCELLA

400 / 600
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 375 €  c.i.

PIETRO CASCELLA

(Pescara 1921 - Pietrasanta 2008)

Progetto

tecnica mista su carta

cm 72x99

firmato, dedicato e datato "71" in basso a destra

Project

mixed media on paper

72x99 cm

signed, dedicated and dated "71" lower right

© PIETRO CASCELLA, by SIAE 2021