ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

23  -  27 OCTOBER 2021
Timed auction, 1091
No reserve
123

MIRKO PAGLIACCI

400 / 700
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 688 €  c.i.

MIRKO PAGLIACCI

(Losanna 1959)

Nike

tecnica mista su tela

cm 56,5x52,5

firmato in basso a destra

al retro firmato, titolato e dedicato

Nike

mixed media on canvas

56.5x52.5 cm

on the reverse signed, titled and dedicated