ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

23  -  27 OCTOBER 2021
Timed auction, 1091
No reserve
129

MINO MACCARI

400 / 600
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 1000 €  c.i.

MINO MACCARI

(Siena 1898 - Roma 1989)

Figure

tecnica mista su tela

cm 40x50

firmato in basso a destra

Figures

mixed media on canvas

40x50 cm

© MINO MACCARI, by SIAE 2021