ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

23  -  27 OCTOBER 2021
Timed auction, 1091
No reserve
127

MINO MACCARI

400 / 800
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 500 €  c.i.

MINO MACCARI

(Siena 1898 - Roma 1989)

olio su cartone telato

cm 35x20

firmato in basso a destra

Untitled

oil on canvassed cardboard

35x20 cm

© MINO MACCARI, by SIAE 2021