ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

23  -  27 OCTOBER 2021
Timed auction, 1091
No reserve
143

GABRIELE MUCCHI

100 / 200
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 200 €  c.i.

GABRIELE MUCCHI

(Torino 1899 - Milano 2002)

Omaggio a De Chirico

acquerello su carta

cm 36x27,5

firmato e datato "1979" in basso al centro

Tribute to De Chirico

watercolor on paper

36x27.5 cm

signed and dated "1979" lower centre

© GABRIELE MUCCHI, by SIAE 2021