ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

23  -  27 OCTOBER 2021
Timed auction, 1091
21

CESARE BERLINGERI

600 / 1.000
Auction closed

CESARE BERLINGERI

(Cittanova 1948)

2013

tecnica mista su compensato

cm 40x40

al retro firmato, titolato, datato e dedicato

Untitled

2013

mixed media on plywood

40x40 cm

on the reverse signed, titled, dated and dedicated