ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

23  -  27 OCTOBER 2021
Timed auction, 1091
130

ANTONIO PEDRETTI

1.000 / 1.800
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 1250 €  c.i.

ANTONIO PEDRETTI

(Gavirate 1950)

Paesaggio invernale

olio su tela

cm 70x100

firmato in basso a destra

al retro firmato

Winter landscape

oil on canvas

70x100 cm

on the reverse signed