TIMED AUCTION | FINE SILVER

15  -  22 NOVEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1089
No reserve
20

QUATTRO COPPETTE LAVADITA, SECOLO XX

€ 100 / 200
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 312 €  c.i.

in argento di forma circolare con bordo sbalzato, diam. cm 14,5, g 545

FOUR SILVER LITTLE CUPS, 20TH CENTURY