TIMED AUCTION | AUREA. ITALIAN AND FOREIGN GOLD COINS AND MEDALS.

26 NOVEMBER  -  6 DECEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1080
71

VARI STATI. QUATTRO MONETE

€ 500 / 800
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 812 €  c.i.

VARI STATI. QUATTRO MONETE

Francia 20 franchi 1914; Svizzera 20 franchi 1895; Austria 10 franchi 1892; Francia 5 franchi 1863

Au tot. gr. 17,71

BB/SPL VF/EF (4)