TIMED AUCTION | AUREA. ITALIAN AND FOREIGN GOLD COINS AND MEDALS.

26 NOVEMBER  -  6 DECEMBER 2021
Time auction, 1080
70

TRE MONETE. STERLINA, RIPRODUZIONE DI FIORINO REPUBBLICANO IN ORO 750 GR. 3,5 E FIORINO DI GIAN GASTONE DE’ MEDICI (1723-1737) DATATO 1729

450 / 750
End auction
6/12/2021 11:10:00
Time left
3g -72h 0m 0s
Bid history
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
 €
Select maximum bid

Au tot. gr. 15

BB/SPL