TIMED AUCTION | AUREA. ITALIAN AND FOREIGN GOLD COINS AND MEDALS.

26 NOVEMBER  -  6 DECEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1080
64

STATI UNITI. 20 DOLLARI 1904 LIBERTY HEAD

€ 1.000 / 1.400
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 1625 €  c.i.

Au gr. 33,43

BB /q.SPL VF /a.EF