TIMED AUCTION | AUREA. ITALIAN AND FOREIGN GOLD COINS AND MEDALS.

26 NOVEMBER  -  6 DECEMBER 2021
Time auction, 1080
45

ROMA STATO PONTIFICIO PIO VI (1775-1799) DOPPIA 1779

600 / 900
End auction
6/12/2021 10:45:00
Time left
2g -48h 0m 0s
Bid history
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
 €
Select maximum bid

Au gr. 5,39 D/S. Pietro stante sulle nubi con la d. benedicente; es. armetta R/ Pianta di giglio con fiori; es. data Munt. 3b Fr. 2952

SPL/FDC EF/MS