TIMED AUCTION | AUREA. ITALIAN AND FOREIGN GOLD COINS AND MEDALS.

26 NOVEMBER  -  6 DECEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1080
43

450 / 650
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 2375 €  c.i.

Au gr. 14,11 D/ Stemmi del Doge, Podestà e Camerlengo; sotto Gallo R/ Stemmi dei quattro Deputati; in mezzo data

SPL/FDC EF/MS

Interessante e bella riproduzione coniata da collezione e studio.