TIMED AUCTION | AUREA. ITALIAN AND FOREIGN GOLD COINS AND MEDALS.

26 NOVEMBER  -  6 DECEMBER 2021
Time auction, 1080
43

450 / 650
End auction
6/12/2021 10:43:00
Time left
9g -216h 0m 0s
Bid history
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
 €
Select maximum bid

Au gr. 14,11 D/ Stemmi del Doge, Podestà e Camerlengo; sotto Gallo R/ Stemmi dei quattro Deputati; in mezzo data

SPL/FDC EF/MS

Interessante e bella riproduzione coniata da collezione e studio.