TIMED AUCTION | AUREA. ITALIAN AND FOREIGN GOLD COINS AND MEDALS.

26 NOVEMBER  -  6 DECEMBER 2021
Time auction, 1080
36

GRAN BRETAGNA. VENTITRE STERLINE

6.200 / 6.900
End auction
6/12/2021 10:36:00
Time left
4g -96h 0m 0s
Bid history
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
 €
Select maximum bid

Au tot. gr. 184,00

SPL/FDC EF/MS (23)