TIMED AUCTION | AUREA. ITALIAN AND FOREIGN GOLD COINS AND MEDALS.

26 NOVEMBER  -  6 DECEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1080
38

GRAN BRETAGNA. VENTISETTE STERLINE

€ 6.500 / 8.500
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 10625 €  c.i.

Au tot. gr. 215,46

SPL/FDC EF/MS (27)