TIMED AUCTION | AUREA. ITALIAN AND FOREIGN GOLD COINS AND MEDALS.

26 NOVEMBER  -  6 DECEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1080
35

GRAN BRETAGNA. VENTIDUE STERLINE

5.900 / 6.600
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 8250 €  c.i.

Au tot. gr. 176,00

SPL/FDC EF/MS (22)