TIMED AUCTION | AUREA. ITALIAN AND FOREIGN GOLD COINS AND MEDALS.

26 NOVEMBER  -  6 DECEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1080
30

GRAN BRETAGNA. VENTI STERLINE

5.400 / 6.400
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 8125 €  c.i.

GRAN BRETAGNA. VENTI STERLINE

Au tot. gr. 160,00

SPL/FDC EF/MS (20)