TIMED AUCTION | AUREA. ITALIAN AND FOREIGN GOLD COINS AND MEDALS.

26 NOVEMBER  -  6 DECEMBER 2021
Time auction, 1080
34

GRAN BRETAGNA. DICIASSETTE STERLINE

4.600 / 5.600
End auction
6/12/2021 10:34:00
Time left
3g -72h 0m 0s
Bid history
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
 €
Select maximum bid

Au tot. gr. 136,00

SPL/FDC EF/MS (17)