TIMED AUCTION | AUREA. ITALIAN AND FOREIGN GOLD COINS AND MEDALS.

26 NOVEMBER  -  6 DECEMBER 2021
Timed auction, 1080
14

FRANCIA. DUE MONETE DA 20 FRANCHI

€ 300 / 500
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 562 €  c.i.

1851 A, 1859 BB

Au gr. 12,80

BB/SPL VF/EF (2)