TIMED AUCTION | AUREA. ITALIAN AND FOREIGN GOLD COINS AND MEDALS.

26 NOVEMBER  -  6 DECEMBER 2021
Time auction, 1080
73

DIECI MONETE IN ORO. QUATTRO MONETE DA 20 LIRE DI VITTORIO EMANUELE II (3) E UMBERTO I (1), CINQUE STERLINE BRITANNICHE DELLA REGINA VICTORIA E UNA RIPRODUZIONE DEL 20 LIRE ELMETTO 1928

2.500 / 3.500
End auction
6/12/2021 11:13:00
Time left
3g -72h 0m 0s
Bid history
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
 €
Select maximum bid

Au tot. gr. 97,54

BB/SPL VF/EF (10)