OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

9 NOVEMBER 2021
Auction, 1078
45

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

€ 6.000 / 8.000

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

GIOCHI DI PUTTI

olio su tela, cm 92x168

Roman school, 17th century

PUTTI PLAYING IN A LANDSCAPE

oil on canvas, cm 92x168