OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

9 NOVEMBER 2021
Auction, 1078

Artista attivo a Roma, fine sec. XVII

4.000 / 6.000

VASO DI FIORI

olio su tela, cm 63x40

Artist working in Rome, late 17th century

FLOWERS IN A VASE

oil on canvas, cm 63x40