ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
63

Scuola veneto-cretese, sec. XVIII

1.200 / 1.500

STORIE DELLA VITA DI CRISTO

olio su tavola, cm 66x51,5

Venetian-Cretian school, 18th century

SCENES FROM THE LIFE OF CHRIST

oil on panel, cm 66x51,5

«RTF to HTML .Net»