ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO GENTILUOMO

olio su tela, cm 115 x 90

Venetian school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN

oil on canvas, cm 115x90

«RTF to HTML .Net»