ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO

olio su tela, cm 55,5x43,5

Venetian school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN

oil on canvas, cm 55,5x43,5

«RTF to HTML .Net»