ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
218

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

4.000 / 6.000

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

SACRA FAMIGLIA CON SAN GIOVANNINO

olio su tela, cm 120x70

Venetian school, 17th century

HOLY FAMILY WITH SAINT JOHN THE BAPTISTE

oil on canvas, cm 120x70