ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
305

Scuola toscana, sec. XX

450 / 650

Scuola toscana, sec. XX

BAGNI GARBINI

olio su cartone, cm 19,5x23

indistintamente firmato in basso a sinistra

retro: titolato

Tuscan school, 20th century

BAGNI GARBINI

oil on cardboard, 19.5x23 cm

indistinctly signed lower left

on the reverse: titled