ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
86

Scuola toscana sec. XVI

€ 12.000 / 15.000

Scuola toscana sec. XVI

RITRATTO DI CAVALIERE DI MALTA

olio su tavola, cm 102x84

Tuscan school, 16th century

PORTRAIT OF A  KNIGHT OF MALTA

oil on panel, cm 102x84