ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077

Scuola toscana, sec. XVI

RITRATTO MASCHILE

olio su tavola, cm 104x84

Tuscan school, 16th century

MALE PORTRAIT

oil on panel, cm 104x84

«RTF to HTML .Net»