ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
79

Scuola tedesca, inizio sec. XVI

€ 1.200 / 1.500

PIETÀ

olio su tela, cm 54x69,5

German school, early 16th century

PIETÀ

oil on canvas, cm 54x69,5