ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
144

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

€ 2.000 / 2.500

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON FIGURE

olio su tela, cm 75x130

Roman school, 17th century

RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES

oil on canvas, cm 75x130