ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
99

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

4.000 / 6.000

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

NATURA MORTA CON TAPPETO, CHITARRA E FIORI

olio su tela, cm 48x56

Roman school, 17th century

STILL LIFE WITH CARPET, GUITAR AND FLOWERS

oil on canvas, cm 48x56