ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
114

Scuola romana, fine sec. XVIII

2.000 / 3.000

PUTTO DORMIENTE

olio su tavola, cm 69x97

Roman school, late 18th century

SLEEPING PUTTO

oil on panel, cm 69x97